Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Jewelry >

Fiber To The Business

fiber to the business

All fiber to the business wholesalers & fiber to the business manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber to the business products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 269000 products from fiber to the business Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)

...-1650nm Connetor Type:: SC,FC,ST,LC or customized Return Loss:: 50(UPC),55(APC) Fiber type:: G652.D, G657.A Specifications 1*16 PLC Splitter for PON 1) PDL 0.1dB 2) RL: UPC:50 APC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 Channel 1000rpm for Multi-mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing product

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-FO-RFC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to electromagnetic interference 4.Good sealing 5.Can...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2 Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switch With Streamlined Web based Management product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-24P2G-M

...Gigabit SFP Slot L2 managed Fiber Optic Switches With Streamlined Web based Management Description FR-24P2G-M is a web smart switch with ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC Duplex Without Flange product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC Duplex Without Flange LC Duplex connectors are small form factor (SFF), ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Resin Fiber Sanding Discs For Angle Grinder / Zirconia Aluminum Grain product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:WEEM

Model Number:3216-03

... Quick Detail: WEEM 3216-03 is 7” x 7/8” (180mm x 22mm) Zirconia Aluminum resin fiber grinding discs. Description: Fiber discs are a very easy and a fast way to remove material from a work piece. The...

WEEM Abrasives
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2 Port FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box Socket Panel Wall Outlet 86*86*23mm product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FTB86

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... buildings and villas or business applications;It can fix and splice with pigtails,max hold 2 pcs SC adapters, it may adaptvariety of optical connection styles and the optical fiber can be managed...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap P3.9  Indoor Rental LED Display Big LED Screen with Carbon Fiber Cabinet product

Brand Name:Eachinled

Model Number:P3.9mm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...P3.9 Indoor Rental LED Display Big LED Screen with Carbon Fiber Cabinet 1.Carbon fiber materials for super light and thin structure. Cabinet Size:500x500mm The total weight of the ...

Shenzhen Eachinled Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Red Carbon Fiber Stainless Steel Business Card Case Polished and Brushed Mixed product

Brand Name:N/A

Model Number:DDCHSS-096

Place of Origin:China

...Red Carbon Fiber Stainless Steel Business Card Case Polished and Brushed Mixed Specification: Other Material Options: 316L Stainless Steel, TI2 Titanium ...

DODONE GIFT CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Black Carbon Fiber Fabric Veneers Business Name Card Exquisite Tarot Cards product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ZYH

...Black Carbon Fiber Fabric Veneers Business Name Card Exquisite Tarot Cards Product details Customed sizes are welcome ! How to make an ...

ZYH Carbon Fiber Sci&Tech Company
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap natural coconut palm fiber mattress product

Place of Origin:Coconut Fiber Mattress Made in China

Brand Name:Meimeifu Mattresses

Model Number:Coconut Fiber Mattress-011

Specifications Natural materials Mothproof&anti-bacteria Comfortable&Moderate elasticity Warm in winter cool in summer 100% coconut fibre to effectively improve blood circulation and promising superior spinalcare. Its ventilation and water penetration ...

Beijing Meimeifu Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 008

Place of Origin:China

... 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are custom built in your home facilities...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap spinning grade milk fiber, 1.5D raw white milk fiber, milk fiber yarn product

Place of Origin:TIANJIN,CHINA

Brand Name:LTQ-spinning grade milk fiber, 1.5D raw white milk fiber, milk fiber yarn

Model Number:spinning grade milk fiber, 1.5D raw white milk fiber, milk fiber yarn

...spinning grade milk fiber, 1.5D raw white milk fiber, milk fiber yarn Product Description Detail description of spinning grade milk fiber: Our milk fiber is a new type of synthetic fiber with milk protein amino acid molecules...

TIANJIN LONG TAI QIANG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Tianjin

Buy cheap Water Proof Figure 8 fiber optic cable GYTC8S product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-GYTC8A

...Description: Water Proof Figure 8 fiber optic cable GYTC8S 1.Product Name GYXTC8S Model Figure 8 self-supporting cable Application .Adopted to Outdoor ...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tube 24 core 48 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable product

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Brand Name:Bosun

Model Number:GYTA

... core single mode fiber optic 2.Corrugated Aluminum tape Tube 3.SM fiber G652D GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tube 24 core 48 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GYTA single mode fiber optic cable...

Bosun Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap cheap high strength Basalt fiber fireproof cloth product

Place of Origin:guangzhou

Brand Name:HuaTian

Model Number:HT289

...Basalt fiber fabrics are woven from continuous basalt yarn (diameter under 9µ) which can be custom-made ...

Huatian Composites Co LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap silicone fiber reinforced tube with high performance and quality rubber gas hose pipe product

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China

Brand Name:20150402

Model Number:TSRGHP001

Welcome to>> Tongxiang Tosun Rubber&Plastic Co.,Ltd Comprehensive presentation Product description Company name Tongxiang Tosun Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd. Employee 200 Workshop Area 15,000 square meter Material EPDM, NBR, SILICONE, CR, SBR, etc. Hardness ...

Jiaxing Tonsun Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is primarily ...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Factory Hot Supply Luxury RFID Security Blocking Real Carbon Fiber Wallet With Genuine Lea product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CFP

Model Number:CFP041

.../More colors are available Design Fashion & Leisure Open Method Bifold MOQ 50PCS Sample Available Carbon Fiber wallet Use high quality raw material, which owns better performance and longer lifetime. Carbon...

guangzhou zhongpu vacuum technology co,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap non-asbestos wood fire proof fiber cement board specification,6mmx1220x2440 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:LONRACE

Model Number:LR14-JU03

... substances as main content,It was made by advanced technique Product Description Main Usage of fiber cement board specification: 1) Interiors&Exteriors 2)ceiling 3)cement wood grained board 4)flooring it is suitable for...

Jiangyin Lonrace Bicycle Co.,LTD.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request